Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Parkwood WA
12,011 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,978Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9272 Months Free
-
Studio$2,049Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9951 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
-
Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,874+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,849+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Heat
-
1 Bed$1,831+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,633+Specials
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,942Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,9403 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$1,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,775+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,499+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Laundry Facilities
-
1 / 28Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,499+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Parkwood, WA Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Parkwood, WA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 12,011 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Parkwood? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.