Gated Apartments for Rent in Orono MN
4 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Orono, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$2,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$2,065+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$4,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,183+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,069+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,989+2 Beds+$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,760+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds+$2,680+
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Studio$1,104+1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,675+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3702 Beds$1,569+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,459+
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$3,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,230+3 Beds$3,130+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,159Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,155+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,766+
-
Studio$1,124+1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,720+
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,325+
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,205+
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
Gated Orono, MN Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Orono. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 4 apartments with gates in Orono, MN and find your new home today.