Apartments for Rent in Orono MN with a Swimming Pool
38 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,685+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Orono, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 6Studio$1,704+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,899+
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,3462 Beds$1,416+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3702 Beds$1,569+
-
1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8502 Beds$2,787+
-
1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,937+
-
Studio$1,3791 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,695+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,766+
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds+$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds+$2,266+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,205+
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,915+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,460+
-
-
Orono, MN Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Orono, MN. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 38 available Orono apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.