Apartments under $1,500 in Old Town Historic District - Scottsdale Page 2
1,517 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,2342 Beds$1,334Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,299
-
1 Bed$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 331 Bed$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+Specials
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,315+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,230+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$855+2 Beds$1,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$829+2 Beds$1,043+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,035+3 Beds+$775+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,047+2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,276+Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1211 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,630Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,479+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$980+1 Bed$1,056+2 Beds$1,342+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,261+
-
Find the Perfect Old Town Historic District - Scottsdale, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals