Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
Apartments for Rent in Old Town Historic District - Scottsdale with a Swimming Pool
3,882 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,755+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,647+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,627+1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$2,364+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,9752 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8552 Beds$2,990+3 Beds$4,760+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Balcony Business Center
-
Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds+$3,198+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,583+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds+$3,161+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,673+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,663+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,958+2 Beds$2,482+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,542+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,424+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,409+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,5061 Bed$1,555+2 Beds+$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds+$2,157+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,563+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,809+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$978+1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$955+1 Bed$997+2 Beds$1,311+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Disposal Heat Grill
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,141+2 Months Free
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Old Town Historic District, Scottsdale, AZ
You searched for apartments in Old Town Historic District with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,882 available rental units in Scottsdale to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Old Town Historic District rental.
Find the Perfect Old Town Historic District - Scottsdale, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals