One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Ohio Page 6
16,390 Apartments in OH
-
-
1 Bed$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$599Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$1,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,000+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Range High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,033+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Tub / Shower Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Grill Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Grill Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18