Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments For Rent Near Suffolk University
19,018 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,613+2 Beds$2,473+3 Beds$3,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$3,119+1 Bed$3,447+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,107+1 Bed$3,435+2 Beds$5,852+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$3,214+1 Bed$3,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,199+1 Bed$3,899+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$5,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$5,946+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,939+1 Bed$3,770+2 Beds+$4,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,671+2 Beds+$4,870+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Office
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,497+2 Beds$3,167Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,325+1 Bed$2,950+Specials
Package Service Laundry Facilities Concierge Doorman
-
Studio$3,238+1 Bed$4,059+2 Beds+$5,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,230+1 Bed$4,051+2 Beds+$5,851+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 39Studio$3,270+1 Bed$3,735+2 Beds+$5,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,205+1 Bed$3,670+2 Beds+$5,105+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,118+1 Bed$3,975+2 Beds$6,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Gated
-
Studio$3,266+1 Bed$4,107+2 Beds+$6,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,757+1 Bed$3,974+2 Beds$5,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$3,230+1 Bed$3,9322 Beds$4,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,162+1 Bed$3,8642 Beds$4,904+Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,930+1 Bed$3,163+2 Beds+$4,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard Den EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.