Apartments For Rent Near Miami Dade College Medical Campus
10,108 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,735+2 Beds$3,855+3 Beds$4,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds$3,830+3 Beds$4,902+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,590+1 Bed$2,975+2 Beds+$4,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,025+2 Beds$4,344+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,740+2 Beds$4,366+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$4,352+3 Beds$4,177+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+4 Beds$6,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+4 Beds$5,989
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,248+2 Beds$3,479+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$3,994+3 Beds$5,858Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,884+3 Beds$5,748Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,519+1 Bed$3,150+2 Beds+$4,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $47.Base Rent:Studio$2,472+1 Bed$3,103+2 Beds+$4,672+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Business Center Doorman
-
-
-
1 / 63Studio$2,159+1 Bed$2,857+2 Beds+$3,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:Studio$2,019+1 Bed$2,717+2 Beds+$3,050+Specials
-
Studio$2,623+1 Bed$2,833+2 Beds$4,172+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,578+1 Bed$2,788+2 Beds$4,127+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 20
-
-
1 / 3
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18