Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments For Rent Near Miami Dade College Medical Campus
10,081 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,435+1 Bed$3,235+2 Beds$5,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,410+1 Bed$3,210+2 Beds$5,435+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,010+3 Beds$4,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,975+3 Beds$4,940+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Concierge
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,799+
Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal CableReady
-
Studio$2,150+1 Bed$2,779+2 Beds+$3,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,754+2 Beds+$3,189+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,317+1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds+$2,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,282+1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds+$2,871+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,098+1 Bed$2,592+2 Beds+$3,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,943+1 Bed$2,437+2 Beds+$3,131+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,398+1 Bed$2,904+2 Beds+$3,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,370+1 Bed$2,876+2 Beds+$3,659+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Near Miami Dade College
You’ve got your booklist and your class schedule, and you’re all ready to get started studying for your 4-Year degree. Now all you need to do is find apartments near Miami Dade College Medical Campus - Miami, FL and you’ll be 100% set to start the school year at off right. Juggling classes, sports, and social life will be hard enough, so don’t let the Miami Dade College Medical Campus - Miami, FL housing search bring you (or your GPA) down. With over 149 thousand currently available rentals, Apartments.com is an A+ choice for finding the perfect apartment near Miami Dade College Medical Campus - Miami, FL. Check out photos and floorplans, plus find out information about neighborhoods, nearby public transit, and more by clicking on any of these 10,081 available apartments near Miami Dade College Medical Campus - Miami, FL. Find one you like, and you’ll be moving into your new Miami Dade College Medical Campus - Miami, FL off-campus housing apartment before you know it.