Apartments For Rent Near The Chicago School Los Angeles, CA
7,781 Rentals Available
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,959
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,109 sq ft$3,981Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,109 sq ft$3,943
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,054 sq ft$3,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,054 sq ft$3,500
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 457 sq ft$2,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 457 sq ft$2,263
-
-
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18