Apartments for Rent Near Nuevo CA with a Swimming Pool
3,593 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,599+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,594+2 Beds$2,594+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,502+2 Beds$2,653+3 Beds$3,028Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,646+3 Beds$3,0211 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,431+3 Beds$3,602Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,171+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,597
-
1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$2,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$2,662+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$2,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,006+2 Beds$2,833+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,188+2 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds$2,333+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,540+2 Beds$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34 - $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,505+2 Beds$2,854+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,2212 Beds$2,549+3 Beds$2,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds$2,543+3 Beds$2,917+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Gated
-
1 Bed$2,260+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds$2,752+3 Beds$3,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,307+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,410+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,637+3 Beds$3,121Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds$2,630+3 Beds$3,114+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,394+2 Beds$2,824+3 Beds$3,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$2,815+3 Beds$3,730+2 Months Free