Apartments for Rent in Nottaway - Chamblee with Gym/Fitness Center
3,960 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$1,797+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,546+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,770+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,332+3 Beds$3,901Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,266+3 Beds$3,835+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,831+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,790+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$988+2 Beds$1,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,327+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,5202 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5022 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,734Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$2,003+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,565+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Elevator
-
Studio$1,7001 Bed$1,507+2 Beds+$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds+$1,973+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds+$2,131+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,812+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,189+3 Beds$1,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,083+3 Beds$1,371+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated Playground
-
Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,393+
-
2 Beds$1,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Nottaway, Chamblee, GA
You searched for apartments in Nottaway with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,960 available rental units in Chamblee to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Nottaway rental.
Find the Perfect Nottaway - Chamblee, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals