Apartments for Rent in Nottaway - Chamblee with a Walk-In Closet
3,401 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$1,797+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,393+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$1,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,546+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,831+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,790+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$988+2 Beds$1,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,327+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,5202 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5022 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,734Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$2,003+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,565+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds+$2,131+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,189+3 Beds$1,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,083+3 Beds$1,371+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Nottaway, Chamblee, GA
You searched for apartments in Nottaway Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,401 available rental units in Chamblee to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Nottaway rental.
Find the Perfect Nottaway - Chamblee, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals