Apartments under $2,000 in Northwest Houston - Houston Page 5
9,023 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$2,029Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,904
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9011 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:Studio$8701 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,340+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8891 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,372+3 Beds$1,481Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,459
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,347+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,660Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,642
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,711+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2881 Bed$1,5872 Beds$1,856Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$943+2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$822+2 Beds$1,129+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,558+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$988+2 Beds$1,437+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0182 Beds$1,318+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,516+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,516+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$724+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,332+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$715+2 Beds$1,041+3 Beds$1,323+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7992 Beds$9993 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,558Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,433+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3313 Beds$1,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18