Apartments under $2,000 in Northwest Houston - Houston Page 3
9,023 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,891+1 Month Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$723+2 Beds$1,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$579+2 Beds$894+
-
1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,079+3 Beds$1,579Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$839+2 Beds$1,059+3 Beds$1,559
-
-
-
1 / 54
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 28
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,126+3 Beds$1,249Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$2,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$1,944+1 Month Free
-
Studio$8991 Bed$1,1492 Beds+$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$8001 Bed$1,050+2 Beds+$1,375
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,926+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$1,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,699+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,382+Discounts
-
3 Beds$1,896+4 Beds$2,083Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,809+4 Beds$1,9961 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,849+
-
Studio$1,2831 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,492+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,229+3 Beds$1,320
-
1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,371+3 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,254+3 Beds$1,582+
-
1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,185+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18