One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northlake - Tucker
656 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,306+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,468+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$976+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+
-
1 Bed$890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$860+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 77 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northlake, Tucker, GA
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Northlake? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 656 Tucker 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Tucker 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Northlake - Tucker, GA Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Tucker, GA is 769 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Tucker, you can expect to pay between $1,134 and $1,859.
-
There are 656 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Tucker, GA.
Find the Perfect Northlake - Tucker, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals