Northlake, Tucker Cheap Apartments for Rent
255 Rentals
-
1 Bed$890+2 Beds$973+3 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$860+2 Beds$943+3 Beds$1,789+Specials
-
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Northlake, Tucker, GA
You searched for apartments in Northlake. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 255 available rental units in Tucker to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Northlake rental.
Northlake - Tucker, GA Rental Insights
-
The average monthly rent in Tucker, GA is around $1,234.
-
Apartments in Tucker, GA rent for around $1,234 but there are plenty of rentals to be found for $1,134 throughout the city.
-
With over 255 affordable apartments on Apartments.com, you’re sure to find an Tucker, GA apartment at the right price.
-
You can expect to pay roughly $1,134 per month for a studio in Tucker, GA.
-
The average one bedroom in Tucker, GA rents for $1,234 per month.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in Tucker, GA rent for $1,490 per month.
Find the Perfect Northlake - Tucker, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals