Apartments for Rent in North Valley View - Phoenix with a Dog Park
1,411 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,969+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,049+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,488+3 Beds$2,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,472+3 Beds$2,0901 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,036+Specials
-
Studio$794+1 Bed$1,039+2 Beds$1,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,215+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,783+3 Beds$2,010+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$799+2 Beds$925+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$773+2 Beds$899+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,224+1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,385+
Apartments for Rent in North Valley View, Phoenix, AZ
You searched for apartments in North Valley View Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,411 available rental units in Phoenix to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Valley View rental.
Find the Perfect North Valley View - Phoenix, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals