Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent in 89030
237 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds+$1,587+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds+$1,572+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,748+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
3 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
4 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,425House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,376+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,361+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,000House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,837 sq ft$2,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 45 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in 89030
You searched for apartments in the 89030 zip code of North Las Vegas, NV. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 237 available rental units in North Las Vegas, NV, 89030 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 89030. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.