Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
Newest Apartments for Rent in Neylandville TX - 23,377 New Listings - Page 3
23,377 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,402+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,962+Specials
-
Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$1,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 27Studio$8831 Bed$803+2 Beds+$958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8691 Bed$789+2 Beds+$944+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,327+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,061+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,469+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$8492 Beds$1,252Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$6772 Beds$1,080Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,201+3 Beds+$4,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,391+2 Beds$3,156+3 Beds+$4,299+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,116+1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,901+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,013+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,585+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,286+2 Beds$3,211+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds$3,151+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds$3,637+3 Beds$14,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,321+2 Beds$3,597+3 Beds$14,705+
-
Studio$2,1701 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$3,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,048+1 Bed$2,083+2 Beds$3,486+Specials
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
-
1 / 59Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,869+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,456+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3741 Bed$1,369+2 Beds+$1,751+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$2,108+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,903+3 Beds$15,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,855+3 Beds$15,250+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$2,138+2 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,641+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,497+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,833+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,611+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$4,104+3 Beds$5,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,412+2 Beds$4,001+3 Beds$5,818+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,836+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$2,844+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3921 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,469+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$1,838+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds+$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$2,2401 Bed$2,577+2 Beds+$3,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,052+1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds+$3,727+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,599+2 Beds$4,856+3 Beds$11,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,441+2 Beds$4,698+3 Beds$11,417+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$3,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$3,079+
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18