Newest Apartments for Rent in Neylandville TX - 23,376 New Listings - Page 2
23,376 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,625+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
-
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,013+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,585+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,286+2 Beds$3,211+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds$3,151+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds$3,637+3 Beds$14,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,321+2 Beds$3,597+3 Beds$14,705+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,1701 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$3,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,048+1 Bed$2,083+2 Beds$3,486+Specials
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
-
1 / 59Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,869+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,456+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3741 Bed$1,369+2 Beds+$1,751+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$2,108+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,903+3 Beds$15,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,855+3 Beds$15,250+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$2,138+2 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,641+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,497+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,833+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,611+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$4,104+3 Beds$5,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,412+2 Beds$4,001+3 Beds$5,818+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,836+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$2,844+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3921 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,469+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds+$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds+$1,652+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$2,2401 Bed$2,577+2 Beds+$3,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,052+1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds+$3,727+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,599+2 Beds$4,856+3 Beds$11,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,441+2 Beds$4,698+3 Beds$11,417+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$3,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$3,079+
-
Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$2,055+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$2,088+2 Beds$3,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$3,485+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Property Manager on Site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,047+2 Beds$1,436+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,237+1 Bed$2,916+2 Beds+$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$2,120+1 Bed$2,799+2 Beds+$3,917+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,658+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Patio Grill
-
1 / 27Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds+$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84.Base Rent:Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds+$1,654+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18