Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Newest Apartments for Rent in Newport SC - 12,949 New Listings - Page 3
12,949 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$3,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$2,011+3 Beds$3,147+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,7483 Beds$2,134Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,7133 Beds$2,099Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds+$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$1,739+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,686+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$2,204+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,219+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,678+3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,633+3 Beds$2,230+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,786+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,7493 Beds$1,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds+$1,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,115+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,556+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$4,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$4,1453 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Yard
-
Studio$1,307+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds+$1,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Package Service Gated
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds+$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,578+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,472+3 Beds$2,130+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Balcony Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,516+1 Bed$2,661+2 Beds+$4,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds+$4,085+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,689+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds+$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds+$2,885+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,342+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds+$2,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,962+2 Beds+$2,835+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds+$1,945+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,169+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds+$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,045+1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds+$2,113+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,136+2 Beds+$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds+$2,875+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,415+Specials
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18