Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent Near New Hartford CT with a Dog Park
658 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,975+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020Specials
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,250+3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,175+3 Beds$4,475+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$2,966+3 Beds$3,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,616+3 Beds$3,053+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$2,361+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$3,227+
Lounge Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
-
2 Beds$3,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,374+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,2392 Beds$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,897+1 Bed$2,1892 Beds$2,865+
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,645+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Lofts
-
1 Bed$2,390+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,880+
-
Studio$2,0301 Bed$2,235+2 Beds+$2,810+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,125+2 Beds+$2,750+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,2822 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2402 Beds$2,495+
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 41
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$3,155+3 Beds$3,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$1,915+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,6773 Beds$3,017Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,6523 Beds$2,992
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,553+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,533+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,759+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,954+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,235Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,210
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,616+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,507Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,350
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,942
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths$3,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths$3,394
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$2,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,998
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,875
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$2,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$2,775
New Hartford, CT Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in New Hartford, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 658 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in New Hartford? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.