Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
Apartments for Rent with Garages Near New Germany, MN
533 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$4,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,183+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,519+3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+3 Beds$3,175+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,069+
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,703Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,695Specials
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,701+
-
Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$1,799+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,742Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,076+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,917+3 Beds$2,347+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,855Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6231 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5501 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,431+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,911Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,644 sq ft$3,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,644 sq ft$3,495
-
1 Bed$1,0002 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,431Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,395
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,593
-
-
-
-
New Germany, MN Apartments with a Garage for Rent
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in New Germany and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 533 apartments with garages in New Germany, MN and find your new home today.