Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Apartments for Rent Near New Germany MN with a Balcony
489 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$4,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,183+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,519+3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+3 Beds$3,175+3 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,703Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,695Specials
-
Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$1,799+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds+$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds+$2,266+Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,742Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,076+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,917+3 Beds$2,347+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,855Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,658+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds+$2,588+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,525+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,431+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,911Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,644 sq ft$3,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,644 sq ft$3,495
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,431Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,395
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,593
-
New Germany, MN Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in New Germany, MN featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 489 available New Germany apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.