Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent Near New Germany MN with a Swimming Pool
306 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds+$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds+$2,266+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,076+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,917+3 Beds$2,347+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,658+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds+$2,588+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,525+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,593
-
New Germany, MN Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in New Germany, MN. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 306 available New Germany apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.