Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Elevator
Loft Apartments for Rent Near New Castle Township NY
1,043 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,693+2 Beds$3,200+3 Beds$4,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,533+2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$4,8351 Month Free
-
Studio$2,3471 Bed$2,400+2 Beds+$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,348+1 Bed$2,778+2 Beds+$3,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds+$3,270+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,733+1 Bed$2,828+2 Beds$4,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,625+1 Bed$2,720+2 Beds$4,125+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 103Studio$2,537+1 Bed$2,704+2 Beds+$4,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,604+2 Beds+$4,000+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,639+2 Beds$3,191+3 Beds$4,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,542+2 Beds$3,094+3 Beds$4,482+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$3,107+3 Beds$4,723Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds$3,102+3 Beds$4,718+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,9352 Beds$3,450+3 Beds$4,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,7802 Beds$3,295+3 Beds$4,7891 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,881+2 Beds$3,676+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,773+2 Beds$3,568+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Lofts Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 551 Bed$3,1252 Beds$4,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,650
-
1 / 282 Beds$5,253+3 Beds$6,336Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,045+3 Beds$6,128
-
1 / 49Studio$2,451+1 Bed$2,987+2 Beds$3,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,867+2 Beds$3,756+Specials
-
1 Bed$4,349+2 Beds$4,084+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,222+2 Beds$3,957+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,847+2 Beds$3,433+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,739+2 Beds$3,325+Discounts
-
1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,945+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,153+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,975+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,295+2 Beds$5,000+3 Beds$6,210+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,250+2 Beds$4,955+3 Beds$6,165+
-
1 Bed$2,837+2 Beds$2,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,734+2 Beds$2,699+
-
1 Bed$2,274+2 Beds$2,701+3 Beds$3,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,161+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,491+
-
1 Bed$3,724+2 Beds$5,820+3 Beds$7,863Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $228. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,495+2 Beds$5,591+3 Beds$7,634
New Castle Township, NY Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in New Castle Township, NY. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in New Castle Township with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 1,043 available New Castle Township lofts for rent to find your next home.
New Castle Township, NY Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.