Lounge Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge EV Charging
Apartments for Rent Near New Castle Township NY with a Dog Park
1,034 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,6451 Bed$2,895+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,5451 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$4,395+
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,3951 Bed$2,715+2 Beds$4,345
Lounge Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Concierge
-
Studio$2,547+1 Bed$2,780+2 Beds$3,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,447+1 Bed$2,680+2 Beds$3,691+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Smoke Free
-
1 / 103Studio$2,537+1 Bed$2,704+2 Beds+$4,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,604+2 Beds+$4,000+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,693+2 Beds$3,200+3 Beds$4,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,533+2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$4,8351 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,980+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$3,300+1 Month Free
Lounge Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Playground
-
1 Bed$2,920+2 Beds$4,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$4,095+
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,695+2 Beds$5,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds$5,145+
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,316+1 Bed$3,066+2 Beds+$3,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,191+1 Bed$2,941+2 Beds+$3,772+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,887+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,812+1 Bed$2,256+2 Beds$3,785+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Courtyard
-
Studio$1,8951 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,8601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,570+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
Studio$2,923+1 Bed$3,051+2 Beds+$4,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$2,843+1 Bed$2,971+2 Beds+$4,391+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$7,995+3 Beds$7,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$7,895+3 Beds$6,995
-
1 Bed$3,815+2 Beds$7,215+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,665+2 Beds$7,065+3 Beds$7,195
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,488+2 Beds$5,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$5,050+
-
1 Bed$3,525+2 Beds$4,440+3 Beds$5,665Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,485+2 Beds$4,259+3 Beds$5,6251 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 37
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,2252 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1252 Beds$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,760+3 Beds$6,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,710+3 Beds$6,600+
New Castle Township, NY Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in New Castle Township, NY? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,034 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in New Castle Township? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect New Castle Township, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near New Castle Township
- Chappaqua Apartments For Rent
- Mount Kisco Apartments For Rent
- Pleasantville Apartments For Rent
- Briarcliff Manor Village Apartments For Rent
- Ossining Apartments For Rent
- Croton-on-Hudson Apartments For Rent
- Thornwood Apartments For Rent
- Mount Pleasant Apartments For Rent
- Cross River Apartments For Rent