Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Loft Apartments for Rent Near Nellis Afb NV
1,081 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$2,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$2,363+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,000+
Lofts Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,221+2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$2,153+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$2,157+Specials
Lofts Fitness Center Pool
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$1,918+3 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,177+1 Month Free
Lofts Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,378+
-
1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,519+3 Beds$2,506Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,807+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,540+
-
2 Beds$2,339+3 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$1,840+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210 - $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,375+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,839+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,5562 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,804+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$2,059+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,994+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,317Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,279+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,969+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,771+2 Months Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,934+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$2,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,209+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,735+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,423+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $238. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,642+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70 - $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,820+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,165+1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,280+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,886Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,691
Nellis Afb, NV Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Nellis Afb, NV. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Nellis Afb with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 1,081 available Nellis Afb lofts for rent to find your next home.
Nellis Afb, NV Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
There are currently a 1,081 loft apartments available to rent in Nellis Afb, NV.