Apartments for Rent Near Nellis Afb NV with Wheelchair Access
2,962 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center
-
Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds+$1,622+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds+$1,589+Discounts
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,4493 Beds$1,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$1,790+
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,395+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,748+Specials
-
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$2,066Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,892Discounts
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,709+3 Beds$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$1,945+Specials
-
Studio$1,3331 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2281 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,978+Specials
Wheelchair Access In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,695
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,695+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,901+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds+$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,032+1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds+$1,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:Studio$917+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds+$1,148+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$2,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$2,363+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,798+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,704+3 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$1,977+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Wheelchair Access Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
-
-
Nellis Afb, NV Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in Nellis Afb, NV. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 2,962 available Nellis Afb apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.