Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Minnetrista MN
25 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
-
More Rentals Near Minnetrista, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$2,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,745+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
2 Beds$2,703Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,695Specials
-
2 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,701+
-
2 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,266+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,375
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,095
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,588+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,525+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,911Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,895
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Bedroom Minnetrista, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 25 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Minnetrista, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Minnetrista apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Find the Perfect Minnetrista, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Mound 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Bonifacius 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spring Park 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maple Plain 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Tonka Bay 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Independence 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Orono 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Victoria 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Shorewood 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent