Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka Beach MN with Utilities Included - Page 12
8,166 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$9403 Beds$1,090Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,003+2 Beds$1,341Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,337
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,342Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,337
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,295+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2152 Beds$1,525Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,160+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$2,086
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0041 Bed$1,0542 Beds+$1,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,0492 Beds+$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$900+3 Beds$1,120Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0851 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2202 Beds$1,380+3 Beds$1,520Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1801 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1922 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,425
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4552 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18