Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka Beach MN with Utilities Included - Page 10
8,167 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,201Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2151 Bed$2,215Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,1951 Bed$2,195
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3901 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $11.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3001 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,378+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,605
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,596+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,664Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,407+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,410+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds+$2,011+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds+$1,836+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,069+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,356+3 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$2,007+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8552 Beds$2,355Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,305
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0602 Beds$1,275
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18