Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka Beach MN with Utilities Included - Page 11
8,167 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,465
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2991 Bed$1,404+2 Beds+$1,729+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,725+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,226Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,456Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,440
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,140+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,817+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,795+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$986Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$970
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,6963 Beds$1,949
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3352 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,455+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$870+2 Beds$940Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,475
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,0203 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$2,550Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5833 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5713 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,458+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7501 Bed$8102 Beds$920Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,090+1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,117Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18