Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 13
8,977 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,271Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,250
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 394 sq ft$1,330Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$950+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,683Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,645
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,502Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,479
-
3 Beds$1,655Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$1,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,583Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,575
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,595+
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$3,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$3,295
-
1 Bed$1,2382 Beds$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,290+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,997
-
Studio$1,0361 Bed$1,296Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0151 Bed$1,275
-
1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$840Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$790
-
1 Bed$999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$9001 Bed$1,0552 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,726+
-
1 Bed$917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+
-
-
1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,030+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,4412 Beds$1,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,4362 Beds$1,610
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,899
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18