1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 8
3,912 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,394+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,193+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,527+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,025Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,053+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $11.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,325Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,699+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,368+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,754+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,613+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,586+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,578+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,598+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,587+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,816+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115
-
Showing 281-320 of 582 Results - Page 8 of 15
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Lauderdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Golden Valley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Roseville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent