Apartments for Rent in Milliken CO with High Ceilings
7 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
More Rentals Near Milliken, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10 - $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,350Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5742 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5402 Beds$1,849+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$2,100
-
1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds$2,750+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,310+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Tennis Court
-
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 / 342 Beds$2,7193 Beds$2,850+4 Beds$3,269Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,5993 Beds$2,730+4 Beds$3,149Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,245+3 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Playground
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,695+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,810+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,4171 Bed$1,506+2 Beds+$2,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds+$1,946+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Fireplace
-
-
1 Bed$1,961+2 Beds$2,350+3 Beds$2,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,896+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,478+
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,865+Discounts
-
3 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$2,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,252+3 Beds$2,952Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
Studio$1,478+1 Bed$1,6082 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,858+Specials
Milliken, CO Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Milliken, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 7 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Milliken? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.