Corporate Housing in Milliken CO
64 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds+$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,226+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,542+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
More Rentals Near Milliken, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10 - $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,350Specials
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,063Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,053+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
-
1 / 432 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,961+2 Beds$2,350+3 Beds$2,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,896+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,478+
-
1 / 17
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,092+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,7592 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7392 Beds$1,861+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,178+3 Beds$2,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,171+3 Beds$2,847+
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$2,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,252+3 Beds$2,952Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,397+Specials
-
Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds+$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds+$2,116+2 Months Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,450
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,288+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,450+1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds+$2,113+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds+$2,015+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6672 Beds$1,875+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,007+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$1,970+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,300
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,451+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds+$1,938+
Milliken, CO Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Milliken for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Milliken, CO. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 64 available Milliken corporate apartments.