Apartments for Rent in Milliken CO with Air Conditioning
73 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds+$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,226+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,542+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
5 Beds$3,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,849House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,846Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,789Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,946Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,889House for Rent
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Milliken, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds$2,750+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,633+3 Beds$2,075+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,810+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 / 17
-
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10 - $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,350Specials
-
Studio$1,2581 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,349+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,393+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5742 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5402 Beds$1,849+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,451+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds+$1,938+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$2,100
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,113+3 Beds$2,289Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,108+3 Beds$2,284+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,850Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,800+
-
-
Milliken, CO Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Milliken, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 73 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Milliken? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.