Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Loft Apartments for Rent Near Mill Creek WA
1,646 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,882+1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,302+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,295+Specials
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,960+1 Bed$2,5952 Beds$3,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,340+1 Bed$2,443+2 Beds$3,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,438+2 Beds$3,620+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170
Lofts Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$3,172+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,165+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,886+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds$4,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$2,938+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,000+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,672+1 Bed$2,283+3 Beds$5,043Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,632+1 Bed$2,243+3 Beds$5,003+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,887+2 Beds$2,206+3 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,581+
-
1 Bed$1,757+3 Beds$3,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,677+3 Beds$3,181+
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,464+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
Studio$1,871+1 Bed$2,338+2 Beds+$3,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,844+1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds+$3,082+Specials
Mill Creek, WA Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Mill Creek, WA. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Mill Creek with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 1,646 available Mill Creek lofts for rent to find your next home.
Mill Creek, WA Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
The average cost for a loft apartment in Mill Creek, WA is $2,056. You can expect to pay as little as $2,045 and as much as $3,079.
-
There are currently a 1,646 loft apartments available to rent in Mill Creek, WA.