Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Milford MA
1,530 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 26
-
-
1 Bed$2,885+2 Beds$3,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,595+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 301 Bed$2,829+2 Beds$3,931+3 Beds$5,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,754+2 Beds$3,856+3 Beds$5,425+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds$3,740+3 Beds$4,670+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,413+2 Beds$3,058+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,485+2 Beds$3,060+3 Beds$3,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Playground
-
-
1 / 19Studio$1,960+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,860+1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,010+
Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$3,097+1 Bed$3,760+2 Beds$4,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,213+2 Beds$2,464+3 Beds$4,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Range Lounge
-
Studio$2,2851 Bed$2,515+2 Beds+$2,970+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,360+2 Beds+$2,815+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 171 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,700+2 Beds$4,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Dogs Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,4411 Bed$2,460+2 Beds+$3,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
Studio$2,722+1 Bed$2,821+2 Beds+$3,647+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,750+
-
1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$2,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,800
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,0491 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$3,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,885Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,795
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,263 sq ft$4,378Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,263 sq ft$4,303
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 975 sq ft$3,740Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 803 sq ft$2,742Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 925 sq ft$3,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,120
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 774 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,368 sq ft$5,083Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Newly Constructed Milford, MA Apartments for Rent
Find 1,530 recently constructed apartments for rent in Milford, MA on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Milford, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Milford is $2,231. When you rent an apartment in Milford, you can expect to pay as little as $2,231 or as much as $2,874, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Milford, MA is $2,231 per month.