Waterfront Apartments for Rent in Miami FL
3,248 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,010+3 Beds$4,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,975+3 Beds$4,940+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Concierge
-
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$3,994+3 Beds$5,858Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,884+3 Beds$5,748Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,979+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,253+1 Bed$2,753+2 Beds+$3,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,228+1 Bed$2,728+2 Beds+$3,340+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,2701 Bed$2,350+2 Beds+$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,304+2 Beds+$2,727+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,5911 Bed$3,386+2 Beds+$4,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,5721 Bed$3,367+2 Beds+$4,268+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,537+1 Bed$2,638+2 Beds$3,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,831+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,251+2 Beds$3,841+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,110+2 Beds$3,700+
-
$1,900 - $3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio - 2 Beds, 1-2 Baths
-
$2,127Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.14 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 694 sq ft
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Miami, FL Apartments for Rent with Waterfront
Experience the beauty of waterfront living in Miami. Browse through 3,248 stunning apartments with scenic water views and diverse floor plans. Each listing on Apartments.com offers detailed information about apartment features, amenities, and accessibility options. Professional photos showcase the unique charm of each apartment, highlighting proximity to water and nearby conveniences. Find your perfect waterfront home today!