Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent in Miami/Dade County FL Page 3
29,460 Rentals Available in Miami/Dade County
-
Studio$2,2441 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$2,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,209+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds+$2,491+
-
Studio$2,142+1 Bed$2,267+2 Beds+$2,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,367+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$4,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,342+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$4,089+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,136+2 Beds$2,493+3 Beds$2,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,093+2 Beds$2,450+3 Beds$2,769+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,025+2 Beds$4,344+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,527+1 Bed$3,150+2 Beds+$4,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $47.Base Rent:Studio$2,480+1 Bed$3,103+2 Beds+$4,758+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Business Center Doorman
-
Studio$3,032+1 Bed$3,560+2 Beds+$4,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,000+1 Bed$3,528+2 Beds+$4,459+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,448+1 Bed$3,024+2 Beds+$3,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$2,370+1 Bed$2,946+2 Beds+$3,659+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
1 / 63Studio$2,134+1 Bed$2,922+2 Beds+$3,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:Studio$1,994+1 Bed$2,782+2 Beds+$3,228+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$1,933+3 Beds$2,400+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$2,150+1 Bed$2,779+2 Beds+$3,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,754+2 Beds+$3,187+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$3,517+1 Bed$4,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,436+1 Bed$4,315+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard Concierge
-
Studio$2,590+1 Bed$3,065+2 Beds+$4,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,2691 Bed$2,349+2 Beds+$2,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$2,2231 Bed$2,303+2 Beds+$2,725+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,740+2 Beds$4,366+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$4,352+3 Beds$4,177+
-
1 Bed$1,944+2 Beds$2,378+3 Beds$2,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,349+3 Beds$2,737+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+4 Beds$6,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+4 Beds$5,989
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
Studio$2,195+1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds+$2,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,170+1 Bed$2,360+2 Beds+$2,884+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Studio$2,180+1 Bed$2,482+2 Beds$2,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,145+1 Bed$2,447+2 Beds$2,871+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,051+1 Bed$2,712+2 Beds+$4,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,576+2 Beds+$4,319+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$3,998+3 Beds$5,858Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,888+3 Beds$5,748Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 34Studio$2,268+1 Bed$2,323+2 Beds+$3,208+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$2,160+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,100+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,059+3 Beds$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,144+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,203+2 Beds$2,591+3 Beds$3,162+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,509+3 Beds$3,080+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$2,098+1 Bed$2,592+2 Beds+$3,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,943+1 Bed$2,437+2 Beds+$3,131+
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,792+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,4002 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,4862 Beds$2,733+3 Beds$3,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4642 Beds$2,711+3 Beds$3,619+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,475+2 Beds$3,104+3 Beds$3,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,437+2 Beds$3,047+3 Beds$3,763+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,505+3 Beds$2,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,470+3 Beds$2,772+
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18