Apartments for Rent in Miami/Dade County FL Page 2
29,460 Rentals Available in Miami/Dade County
-
Studio$1,6541 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$2,254Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,011+3 Beds$4,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,975+3 Beds$4,940+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,4862 Beds$2,733+3 Beds$3,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4642 Beds$2,711+3 Beds$3,619+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,475+2 Beds$3,104+3 Beds$3,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,437+2 Beds$3,047+3 Beds$3,763+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,505+3 Beds$2,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,470+3 Beds$2,772+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,207+1 Bed$2,708+2 Beds$3,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,175+1 Bed$2,676+2 Beds$3,368+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$3,047+3 Beds$6,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,979+3 Beds$5,991+
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,248+2 Beds$3,479+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,799+
Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,356+3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,298+3 Beds$2,937+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds$2,263+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,537+1 Bed$2,638+2 Beds$3,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,831+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,735+2 Beds$3,855+3 Beds$4,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds$3,830+3 Beds$4,902+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,350+3 Beds$3,153+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18