Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
Studio Apartments for Rent Near Medina WA
4,350 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,978Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9272 Months Free
-
Studio$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
-
Studio$1,459+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 28Studio$1,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Heat
-
-
Studio$1,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,624+Specials
-
Studio$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,347+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
Studio$2,573Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5682 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,244+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities Playground
-
Studio$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio Granite Countertops Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,023+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Wheelchair Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,099+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,360+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,355+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 / 28
-
-
Medina, WA Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 4,350 studio apartments for rent in Medina, WA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Medina that fits your needs has never been easier.
Find the Perfect Medina, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Medina
- Clyde Hill Studio Apartments For Rent
- Yarrow Point Studio Apartments For Rent
- Bellevue Studio Apartments For Rent
- Kirkland Studio Apartments For Rent
- Mercer Island Studio Apartments For Rent
- Seattle Studio Apartments For Rent
- Redmond Studio Apartments For Rent
- Newcastle Studio Apartments For Rent
- Kenmore Studio Apartments For Rent