Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Apartments for Rent Near Medina WA with a Balcony
16,640 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,049+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$5,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,425+2 Beds$5,395+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,769+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$3,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$3,149+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$3,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,070+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,0951 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$2,028+1 Bed$2,187+2 Beds$3,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,182+2 Beds$3,219+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Wheelchair Access
-
Studio$1,882+1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,295+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,906+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,898+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,360+1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds+$2,573+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,355+1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds+$2,568+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
1 / 28Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,488+3 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$3,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Heat
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$2,291+2 Beds$5,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,624+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds$5,548+Specials
-
Studio$2,5731 Bed$2,624+2 Beds+$5,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5681 Bed$2,619+2 Beds+$5,689+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
Studio$2,291+1 Bed$3,111+2 Beds$4,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,275+1 Bed$3,095+2 Beds$4,045+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Concierge EV Charging
-
Medina, WA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Medina, WA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 16,640 available Medina apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.