3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Medina WA
1,498 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
3 Beds$6,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,442+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$2,331Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities Playground
-
-
-
3 Beds$6,454+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,449+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 / 28
-
3 Beds$5,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,030+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$5,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,920+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$4,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,355+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$4,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,921+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,345+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
3 Beds$9,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,438+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
-
3 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,252+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
3 Beds$4,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,632+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$6,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,115+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
3 Beds$4,852+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,799+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
3 Beds$7,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,287+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Oven Tub / Shower
-
3 Beds$23,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$23,900Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$7,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,340+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
3 Bedroom Medina, WA Apartments for Rent
Find 1,498 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Medina, WA on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Medina can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect Medina, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Medina
- Clyde Hill 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Yarrow Point 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bellevue 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Kirkland 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mercer Island 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent