Apartments for Rent in Meadowbrook VA with High Ceilings
71 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Meadowbrook, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,306+3 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,985+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,730
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,750+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Lofts
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,430+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds+$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Meadowbrook, VA Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Meadowbrook, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 71 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Meadowbrook? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.