Short Term Apartments For Rent in Meadowbrook VA
59 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Meadowbrook, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$1,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,7972 Beds$2,018+3 Beds$2,346Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4622 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$2,011
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Heat
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$2,008+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,526+3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$1,820+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,725+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$820+2 Beds$1,170+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,663+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,306+3 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,985+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,384+3 Beds$1,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,429+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,169+1 Bed$1,359+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Ceiling Fans
-
-
Studio$1,3781 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,655+
-
1 Bed$1,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,732+
-
1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Meadowbrook, VA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Meadowbrook. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 59 available Meadowbrook short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.