Furnished Apartments for Rent in Marshfield MA
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Marshfield, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,736+2 Beds$3,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,335+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
-
1 Bed$2,414+2 Beds$3,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$3,234
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 / 421 Bed$2,398+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds$2,834+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,4502 Beds$2,8003 Beds$3,550
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,316+2 Beds$3,765+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,260+2 Beds$3,709+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,4931 Bed$2,693+2 Beds$3,363+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,360+1 Bed$2,630+2 Beds$3,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,462+2 Beds$3,087+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,427+2 Beds$3,052+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,144+2 Beds$4,496+3 Beds$5,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$2,745+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,496+2 Beds$3,336+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$3,270+
-
1 Bed$5,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $262.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,925Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,010Apartment for Rent
-
$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
-
-
2 Beds$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,460Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,480Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150Apartment for Rent
Furnished Marshfield, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Marshfield, MA Rental Insights
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $2,457 and $4,792 for a furnished apartment in Marshfield, MA.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.